Kingdom of Æthelmearc

Earl Marshal Badge

Office of the Earl Marshal


Visit the Earl Marshal website:
http://marshal.aethelmearc.org

Individual websites for marshallate activities are found below.


 Rattan Marshal

Rattan Marshal

Duke Maynard Von Dem Steine

Region 1 Rattan Deputy

Region 1 Rattan Deputy

Duke Gareth Kincaid

Region 2 Rattan Deputy

Region 2 Rattan Deputy

THLord Halfdan Rauthkinn

Region 3 Rattan Deputy

Region 3 Rattan Deputy

THLord Salvidor Moro di Madici

Region 4 Rattan Deputy

Region 4 Rattan Deputy

Sir Arden Scot of Clan Scot

Region 5 Rattan Deputy

Region 5 Rattan Deputy

Sir Zvonimir Zavodchikov

Rebated Steel Deputy

Rebated Steel Deputy

Duke Malcolm MacEoghainn

Combat Archery Marshal

Combat Archery Marshal

Mistress Zoe Akropolitina

Siege Marshal

Siege Marshal

THLady Rosalia Iuliana Andre

Youth Combat Marshal

Youth Combat Marshal

THL Metheus Weasel

Rapier Marshal

Rapier Marshal

Master Clewin Kupferhelbelinc

Deputy Rapier Marshal

Deputy Rapier Marshal

Master Clewin Kupferhelbelinc

Deputy Rapier Marshal

Deputy Rapier Marshal

Don Salvadore De la Torres

Cut and Thrust and Deputy Rapier Marshal

Cut and Thrust and Deputy Rapier Marshal

Mistress Gytha Oggsdottr

Region 1 Rapier Marshal

Region 1 Rapier Marshal

Baron Ichijo Honen

Region 2 Rapier Marshal

Region 2 Rapier Marshal

Lord Mathias al Tabai

Region 3 Rapier Marshal

Region 3 Rapier Marshal

Lord Andreas Jager von Holstein

Region 4 Rapier Marshal

Region 4 Rapier Marshal

Baroness Miriel du Lac

Region 5 Rapier Marshal

Region 5 Rapier Marshal

Don Michael Gladewyne

Youth Rapier Provost

Youth Rapier Provost

Mistress Irene von Schmetterling

Archer General

Archer General

Master Juan Miguel Cezar

Deputy Archer General

Deputy Archer General

Lord Alfonso de Santo Domingo

Region 1 Deputy

Region 1 Deputy

Lord Alfonso de Santo Domingo

Region 2 Deputy

Region 2 Deputy

THLord Godzimir the Golden

Region 3 Deputy

Region 3 Deputy

THL Brada AEthelwald

Region 4 Deputy

Region 4 Deputy

Baron Caleb Reynolds

Region 5 Deputy

Region 5 Deputy

Baron Snorri skyti Bjarnarson

Pennsic Archery Deputy

Pennsic Archery Deputy

Lord Alfonso de Santo Domingo

Archery Scorekeeper

Archery Scorekeeper

Master Robert the Gray

Thrown Weapons Marshal

Thrown Weapons Marshal

THL Arvik Hyttoinen

Thrown Weapons Deputy

Thrown Weapons Deputy

THLord Maddoc MacRoyri

Thrown Weapons Region 1 Marshal

Thrown Weapons Region 1 Marshal

Lord Rikardr Vid-Bjorn

Thrown Weapons Region 2 Marshal

Thrown Weapons Region 2 Marshal

THL Kumagaya Kentarou Masamoto

Thrown Weapons Region 3 Marshal

Thrown Weapons Region 3 Marshal

Lord Arvik Hyttoinen

Thrown Weapons Region 4 Marshal

Thrown Weapons Region 4 Marshal

Baroness Thalia Papillon

Thrown Weapons Region 5 Marshal

Thrown Weapons Region 5 Marshal

Baron Snorri skyti Bjaransson

Thrown Weapons Scorekeeper

Thrown Weapons Scorekeeper

THL Perote Gormal Campbell

Equestrian Marshal

Equestrian Marshal

THL Gesa von Wellenstein

The Sylvan Kingdom of Æthelmearc
Quick Links
close slider

Events Calendar (Calendar View)

Events Calendar (List View)

Events Calendar (Map View)

Regnum/Officer Listing

Local Groups Listing

Local Group Locator

Event Submission/Update/Cancellation Forms

Help Wanted

Adult Authorization Forms

Youth Authorization Forms

Award Recommendation Form

Kingdom Doc Server

Kingdom Zoom Reservations Calendar/Sign-Up Form (Zoom Q&A)

AETube

Frequently Asked Questions

Contact the Webminister
(an email client must be set on your device to email)

Skip to content