The Seven Pearls

The Seven Pearls Champions
A.S. 50-51

Archery Champion: Lady Annora O’Duelaghane, Barony-Marche of the Debateable Lands
Arts & Sciences Champion: Edelvrouw Lijsbet de Keukere, Delftwood
Bardic/Performing Arts Champion: Baron Fridrikr Tomasson, Thescorre
Fencing Champion: Dona Emily of Dunvegan, St. Swithin’s Bog
Heavy Weapons Champion: Duke Maynard von dem Steine, Rhydderich Hael
Thrown Weapons Champion: Baroness Rois O’Faye known as Rosheen, St. Swithin’s Bog

The Seven Pearls of Æthelmearc and Their Champions
A.S. 51-52
Barony-Marche of Debatable Lands
Baron Brandubh Ó Donnghaile and Baroness Hilderun Hügelmann
Archery Champion: Lady Annora O’Duelaghane
Arts & Sciences Champion: THL Bugga Billibit
Bardic/Performing Arts Champion: THL Silence de Cherbourg
Fencing Champion: Lady Cairdha Ellis O’Coileain
Heavy Weapons Champion: Master Kieran MacRae
Thrown Weapons Champion: Lord Sanada Masamoto Kenshin no Kuma
Barony of Thescorre
Baroness Sadira bint Wassouf
Archery Champion: Lord Corbinus de Cuvis
Arts & Sciences Champion: Lady Marguerite de Neufchasteau
Bardic/Performing Arts Champion: Lord Adhermar of St. Albans
Fencing Champion: Baron Eric Grenier de laBarre
Heavy Weapons Champion: THL Ciaran Faxi Ullrson
Thrown Weapons Champion: Sir Aquila d’Athos
Barony of Rhydderich Hael
Baron Magnus de Lyons and Baroness Miriel du Lac
Archery Champion: Lady Siobhan Readnait
Arts & Sciences Champion: THL Eleanore Godwin
Bardic/Performing Arts Champion: Lady Brigette de Sainte Mere-Eglise
Fencing Champion: THL Wolfgang Starcke
Heavy Weapons Champion: Lord Tadhg Mag Uidhir
Thrown Weapons Champion: Lord Akayuma Yatoru Kage’o
Barony of Delftwood
Baron Marcus Claudius Cincinnatus and Baroness Desiderata Drake
Archery Champion: Baron Edward Harbinger
Arts & Sciences Champion: Lady Wylde Wysse
Bardic/Performing Arts Champion: Lord Jan ten den Walde
Fencing Champion: Master Benedict Fergus atte Mede
Heavy Weapons Champion: THL Thorsol Solinauga
Thrown Weapons Champion: Lady Amalie Reinhardt
Barony of Blackstone Mountain
Baron Ichijo Honen and Baroness Cerridwen de Skene
Archery Champion:
Arts & Sciences Champion: Lord Sasson della Sancta Victoria
Bardic/Performing Arts Champion: Lady Miriam Jules of the Dragon’s Trench
Fencing Champion:
Heavy Weapons Champion: Duke Sir Rurik Longsword
Thrown Weapons Champion:
Barony of Endless Hills
Baron Stefan Luftskyn and Baroness Fiona the Prepared
Archery Champion: Æsa Helgulfsdottir
Arts & Sciences Champion: Kolfinna Jodisdottir
Bardic/Performing Arts Champion: Lady Magge Illfoster
Fencing Champion: Don Po Silvertop the Rogue
Heavy Weapons Champion: Lord Kendrick of the Endless Hills
Thrown Weapons Champion: Lord Cormac mac Gille Brigde
Barony of St. Swithin’s Bog
Baron Gunther Grumbaum and Baroness Rois O’Faye
Archery Champion: THL Kenn the Just
Arts & Sciences Champion: Lord Ian Campbell of Glen Mor
Bardic/Performing Arts Champion: Grede Schneiderin
Fencing Champion: Lord Gunnarr UlfrBani
Heavy Weapons Champion: THLord Guillaume le Noir
Thrown Weapons Champion: Lord Ian Campbell of Glen Mor
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
Quick Links